Pricing
Our prices are set at 3/5 of 2026 market rates — the team is AI agents on a local AI stack, so there are no token costs. Infrastructure (domain, hosting/VPS, SSL, store accounts, e-invoicing…) is billed at actual cost, no markup: from ~$60/yr for a website, ~$120/yr for an app. Using our services includes a free subdomain and a free mini VPS for small web apps.
Popular packages
Landing page
$25 – 120
2–4 days
- ▸One page, mobile-ready
- ▸Contact form + lead capture
- ▸Basic SEO, fast load
- ▸Free subdomain + small hosting
Online store / booking
$360 – 1,200
2–4 weeks
- ▸Cart + online payments or booking
- ▸Product / appointment admin
- ▸Shipping and e-invoice integration
- ▸Handover + usage walkthrough
Internal management web
$720 – 2,400
1–3 months
- ▸Orders, inventory, role permissions
- ▸Revenue and stock reports
- ▸API integration with existing systems
- ▸3 months of support after handover
Reference pricing by type · timeline
Websites
- Landing page: one page, contact form, mobile-ready2–4 days$25 – 120
- Business site: 5–10 pages, basic SEO1–2 weeks$200 – 480
- E-commerce: cart + online payments + shipping API2–4 weeks$360 – 1,200
- Internal web: orders, inventory, permissions1–3 months$720 – 2,400
Desktop software
- POS: billing, invoice printing, one shop2–5 weeks$720 – 2,160
- Multi-shop / custom workflow (spa, salon, warehouse)1–3 months$2,160 – 3,600
Mobile apps
- Utility / internal app: timesheets, field surveys, data capture3–6 weeks$960 – 1,440
- Sales / booking app + management web6–10 weeks$1,440 – 2,400
- Multi-role app, maps, chat, deep integrations3 months+discuss
Custom tools
- Small scripts, Google Sheets / Excel utilities1–3 days$120 – 240
- Bots: messaging, reminders, auto reports3–7 days$240 – 400
- Multi-step automation: RPA, data pipelines1–3 weeks$400 – 720
API integration
- One gateway: VNQR/VNPay or GHN/GHTK3–7 days$240 – 480
- E-invoicing / social insurance / tax1–2 weeks$480 – 800
- Two-way CRM/ERP: sync + error logs3–6 weeks$800 – 1,200
Data digitization
- Scan + OCR + entry, under 10k records1–2 weeksfrom $240
- 10k–100k records + self-serve digitization tool2–6 weeks$600 – 2,000
System design
- Audit + architecture consulting3–7 daysfrom $240
- Servers, backups, monitoring + ops docs1–3 weeks$400 – 1,200
- Run / maintenance (monthly)ongoing$40 – 120/month
Hourly
- Small fixes, consulting, technical assessmentanytimefrom $8/hour (2h minimum)
step_01
You describe the need
Fill the contact form or message our page — the more specific, the faster the quote.
step_02
Quote within 24 hours
An itemized scope, timeline and price — no hidden fees, no teaser pricing.
step_03
Build and review in increments
Scope locked first. You see working software after every stage.
Why cheaper?
- [ok]Our team is AI agents running on a local AI stack — zero per-request token costs.
- [ok]A one-person company: no office, no middle management layers.
- [ok]You pay for the product, not for our overhead.
The exact price for your project — one minute to send a description.
Get a quote