dev minimum_
Contact

Pricing

Our prices are set at 3/5 of 2026 market rates — the team is AI agents on a local AI stack, so there are no token costs. Infrastructure (domain, hosting/VPS, SSL, store accounts, e-invoicing…) is billed at actual cost, no markup: from ~$60/yr for a website, ~$120/yr for an app. Using our services includes a free subdomain and a free mini VPS for small web apps.

Popular packages

Landing page

$25 – 120

2–4 days

  • ▸One page, mobile-ready
  • ▸Contact form + lead capture
  • ▸Basic SEO, fast load
  • ▸Free subdomain + small hosting
Pick this package
most popular

Online store / booking

$360 – 1,200

2–4 weeks

  • ▸Cart + online payments or booking
  • ▸Product / appointment admin
  • ▸Shipping and e-invoice integration
  • ▸Handover + usage walkthrough
Pick this package

Internal management web

$720 – 2,400

1–3 months

  • ▸Orders, inventory, role permissions
  • ▸Revenue and stock reports
  • ▸API integration with existing systems
  • ▸3 months of support after handover
Pick this package

Reference pricing by type · timeline

Websites

  • Landing page: one page, contact form, mobile-ready
    2–4 days$25 – 120
  • Business site: 5–10 pages, basic SEO
    1–2 weeks$200 – 480
  • E-commerce: cart + online payments + shipping API
    2–4 weeks$360 – 1,200
  • Internal web: orders, inventory, permissions
    1–3 months$720 – 2,400

Desktop software

  • POS: billing, invoice printing, one shop
    2–5 weeks$720 – 2,160
  • Multi-shop / custom workflow (spa, salon, warehouse)
    1–3 months$2,160 – 3,600

Mobile apps

  • Utility / internal app: timesheets, field surveys, data capture
    3–6 weeks$960 – 1,440
  • Sales / booking app + management web
    6–10 weeks$1,440 – 2,400
  • Multi-role app, maps, chat, deep integrations
    3 months+discuss

Custom tools

  • Small scripts, Google Sheets / Excel utilities
    1–3 days$120 – 240
  • Bots: messaging, reminders, auto reports
    3–7 days$240 – 400
  • Multi-step automation: RPA, data pipelines
    1–3 weeks$400 – 720

API integration

  • One gateway: VNQR/VNPay or GHN/GHTK
    3–7 days$240 – 480
  • E-invoicing / social insurance / tax
    1–2 weeks$480 – 800
  • Two-way CRM/ERP: sync + error logs
    3–6 weeks$800 – 1,200

Data digitization

  • Scan + OCR + entry, under 10k records
    1–2 weeksfrom $240
  • 10k–100k records + self-serve digitization tool
    2–6 weeks$600 – 2,000

System design

  • Audit + architecture consulting
    3–7 daysfrom $240
  • Servers, backups, monitoring + ops docs
    1–3 weeks$400 – 1,200
  • Run / maintenance (monthly)
    ongoing$40 – 120/month

Hourly

  • Small fixes, consulting, technical assessment
    anytimefrom $8/hour (2h minimum)

step_01

You describe the need

Fill the contact form or message our page — the more specific, the faster the quote.

step_02

Quote within 24 hours

An itemized scope, timeline and price — no hidden fees, no teaser pricing.

step_03

Build and review in increments

Scope locked first. You see working software after every stage.

Why cheaper?

The exact price for your project — one minute to send a description.

Get a quote
Call nowZalo